Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Ricky Albertson
Technology Specialist
Technology Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Vanessa Badger
PowerSchool Coordinator
PowerSchool
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Shawana Busby
Food Services Project Assistant
Food Service Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
James Carter
Director of Special Services
Special Services Department
803-584-4603
Small_bf41e7c4-9811-48fd-a86d-76085df4da57
Tejuan Cohen
Lead Technician
Technology Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Darren Cook
Network Administrator
Technology Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Tenia Creech
Data Specialist/Medicaid Coordinator
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Leroy Davis
Maintenance Supervisor
Maintenance
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Becky Dukes
Director of Federal, State, Testing and Accountability Programs
District Office
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Adelle Edwards
Benefits Administrator
Human Resources Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Dr. Margaret Gilmore
Superintendent
District Office
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Yolanda Gordon
Technology Assistant
Technology Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Fateish Graham
Communication Specialist/Webmaster
District Office
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Angela Grant
Director of Finance
Finance Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Corey Haynes
Behavioral Interventionist
Special Services Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Alfreda Jamison
Directory of Technology
Technology Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Yolanda Johnson
Payroll Specialist
Finance Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Kalu Kalu
Director of Human Resources
Human Resources Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Karen McKinney
Compliance Specialist
Special Services Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Laura McMillan
Food Service Supervisor
Food Service Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Johnnie Miller
Assistant Superintendent of Curriculum & Instruction
District Office
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Latonia Penn
Receptionist
District Office
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Patricia Pringle
Executive Secretary to Superintendent
District Office
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Katrina Riley
Instructional Technology Specialist
Curriculum & Instruction
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Carol Simmons
Project Assistant
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Rajendra Venkatasamy
Teacher
Special Services Department
803-584-4603
Small_c810c6cf-bc3d-4914-a249-7f1dd18ca84f
Erika Wiggins
Fiscal Services Specialists
Finance Department
803-584-4603